Follow us


Gain from far-reaching global audience of NUJE Europe, contact us to place your adverts today!

Monday, 2 March 2015

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 (Women) Fixtures

Women's Team
FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. Africa
14 Matches
Friday 13/03/2015Matches

Libya

Nigeria
-:-
TRIPOLI - Tripoli , Libya
Friday 13/03/2015

Madagascar

South Africa
-:-

Djibouti

Morocco
-:-

Tanzania

Egypt
-:-
Friday 13/03/2015Matches

Uganda

Ghana
-:-

Mali

Senegal
-:-
Friday 13/03/2015

Mauritius

Côte d'Ivoire
-:-
Friday 20/03/2015

South Africa

Madagascar
-:-
Friday 20/03/2015Matches

Ghana

Uganda
-:-

Morocco

Djibouti
-:-

Senegal

Mali
-:-
Friday 20/03/2015

Côte d'Ivoire

Mauritius
-:-
Friday 20/03/2015Matches

Egypt

Tanzania
-:-

Nigeria

Libya
-:-
Elegushi Beach - Lagos , Nigeria

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. CONCACAF
24 Matches
Saturday 28/03/2015Group A

Jamaica

Puerto Rico
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

El Salvador

Belize
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Saturday 28/03/2015Group B

Turks and Caicos Islands

Mexico
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Trinidad and Tobago

Guadeloupe
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Saturday 28/03/2015Group C

Bahamas

Barbados
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Antigua and Barbuda

USA
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015Group A

Jamaica

Belize
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

El Salvador

Puerto Rico
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015Group B

Trinidad and Tobago

Turks and Caicos Islands
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Mexico

Guadeloupe
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015Group D

US Virgin Islands

Costa Rica
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Guatemala

Panama
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015Group A

Puerto Rico

Belize
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

El Salvador

Jamaica
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015Group C

Bahamas

Antigua and Barbuda
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

USA

Barbados
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015Group D

Costa Rica

Panama
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Guatemala

US Virgin Islands
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015Group B

Guadeloupe

Turks and Caicos Islands
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Mexico

Trinidad and Tobago
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015Group C

USA

Bahamas
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Barbados

Antigua and Barbuda
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015Group D

Costa Rica

Guatemala
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

Panama

US Virgin Islands
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. Asia
21 Matches
Monday 23/03/2015

United Arab Emirates

Iraq
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Palestine

Uzbekistan
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Oman

Bahrain
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

China PR

Vietnam
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Japan

Kuwait
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Qatar

Laos
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Iran

Lebanon
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
Tuesday 24/03/2015

Uzbekistan

United Arab Emirates
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Iraq

Palestine
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Laos

Oman
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Kuwait

China PR
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Vietnam

Japan
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Qatar

Bahrain
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Thailand

Lebanon
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
Wednesday 25/03/2015

Uzbekistan

Iraq
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Vietnam

Kuwait
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Bahrain

Laos
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

United Arab Emirates

Palestine
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Japan

China PR
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Qatar

Oman
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

Iran

Thailand
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar

FIFA WC 2018 Prel. Comp. CONCACAF Zone
14 Matches
Sunday 22/03/2015SF

Barbados

US Virgin Islands
19:00
BRIDGETOWN - Bridgetown , Barbados
Monday 23/03/2015SF

Nicaragua

Anguilla
18:00
Estadio Nacional - Managua , Nicaragua

St. Kitts and Nevis

Turks and Caicos Islands
20:00
Warner Park - Basseterre , St. Kitts and Nevis
Wednesday 25/03/2015SF

Belize

Cayman Islands
20:00
FFB Field - Belmopan , Belize

Bahamas

Bermuda
19:30
Thomas A. Robinson - Nassau , Bahamas
Thursday 26/03/2015SF

Turks and Caicos Islands

St. Kitts and Nevis
19:00
TCIFA National Academy - Providenciales , Turks and Caicos Islands

US Virgin Islands

Barbados
15:30
Cancryn Field - Charlotte Amalie , US Virgin Islands

British Virgin Islands

Dominica
19:00
Windsor Park - Roseau , Dominica
Friday 27/03/2015SF

Curacao

Montserrat
20:00
Ergilio Hato - Willemstad , Curacao
Sunday 29/03/2015SF

Bermuda

Bahamas
-:-
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda

Cayman Islands

Belize
19:00
Truman Bodden Stadium - George Town , Cayman Islands

Anguilla

Nicaragua
17:00
James Ronald Webster Park - The Valley , Anguilla

Dominica

British Virgin Islands
17:00
Windsor Park - Roseau , Dominica
Tuesday 31/03/2015SF

Montserrat

Curacao
19:00
Blakes Estate Stadium - St. John's , Montserrat

FIFA WC 2018 Prel. Comp. CONCACAF Zone »
FIFA WC 2018 Prel. Comp. Asian Zone
12 Matches
Thursday 12/03/2015SF

Yemen

Pakistan
-:-

Timor-Leste

Mongolia
16:00
Municipal Stadium - Dili , Timor-Leste

Cambodia

Macau
16:00
Army Stadium - Phnom Penh , Cambodia

Sri Lanka

Bhutan
15:00
Sugathadasa - Colombo , Sri Lanka

Chinese Taipei

Brunei Darussalam
19:00
National Stadium - Kaohsiung , Chinese Taipei

India

Nepal
19:00
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium - Guwahati , India
Tuesday 17/03/2015SF

Mongolia

Timor-Leste
16:00
Football Center MFF - Ulaan-Baatar , Mongolia

Nepal

India
15:30
Dashrath Rangasala Stadium - Kathmandu , Nepal

Bhutan

Sri Lanka
16:00
Changlimithang Stadium - Thimphu , Bhutan

Pakistan

Yemen
15:30
Punjab Stadium - Lahore , Pakistan

Macau

Cambodia
20:00
MACAU - Macau , Macau

Brunei Darussalam

Chinese Taipei
20:15
Hassanal Bolkiah National Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan , Brunei Darussalam
FIFA WC 2018 Prel. Comp. Asian Zone »
Friendly Beach Soccer
4 Matches
Friday 06/03/2015

Morocco

Côte d'Ivoire
13:00
New Beach - Durban , South Africa

Senegal

Mozambique
14:15
New Beach - Durban , South Africa

Nigeria

Ghana
15:30
New Beach - Durban , South Africa

South Africa

Seychelles
16:45
New Beach - Durban , South Africa
Friendly Futsal
22 Matches
Sunday 01/03/2015

Bahrain

Morocco
0-2
Monday 02/03/2015

United Arab Emirates

Iraq
19:00
UAE FA Hall - Dubai , United Arab Emirates
Tuesday 03/03/2015

Bahrain

Morocco
-:-

United Arab Emirates

Iraq
19:00
UAE FA Hall - Dubai , United Arab Emirates
Tuesday 10/03/2015

Oman

Kuwait
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Qatar

Saudi Arabia
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Bahrain

United Arab Emirates
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Slovakia

Montenegro
18:00
NOVÉ ZÁMKY - Nové ZáMky , Slovakia
Wednesday 11/03/2015

Qatar

Oman
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Kuwait

United Arab Emirates
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Bahrain

Saudi Arabia
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Slovakia

Montenegro
18:00
NOVÉ ZÁMKY - Nové ZáMky , Slovakia
Thursday 12/03/2015

Belarus

Kazakhstan
-:-
MINSK - Minsk , Belarus

Saudi Arabia

Kuwait
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Oman

United Arab Emirates
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Bahrain

Qatar
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Saturday 14/03/2015

United Arab Emirates

Qatar
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Saudi Arabia

Oman
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Bahrain

Kuwait
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Sunday 15/03/2015

Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Qatar

Kuwait
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain

Bahrain

Oman
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Friendlies
55 Matches
Friday 06/03/2015

Bermuda

Grenada
-:-
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda
Sunday 08/03/2015

Bermuda

Grenada
-:-
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda

Barbados

St. Vincent / Grenadines
19:00
National Stadium - Waterford , Barbados
Sunday 22/03/2015

Guyana

St. Lucia
-:-
National Stadium (Providence Stadium) - Georgetown , Guyana
Wednesday 25/03/2015

Ghana

Mali
-:-
PARIS - Paris , France

Georgia

Malta
18:00
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena - Tbilisi , Georgia

Scotland

Northern Ireland
19:45
Hampden Park - Glasgow , Scotland

Denmark

USA
20:15
NRGi Park - Aarhus , Denmark

Germany

Australia
20:30
Fritz-Walter-Stadion - Kaiserslautern , Germany
Thursday 26/03/2015

Costa Rica

Paraguay
-:-
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica - San Jose , Costa Rica

Iran

Chile
-:-
NV Arena - St. Poelten , Austria

Maldives

Tajikistan
-:-
Rasmee Dhandu (Galolhu) National Stadium - Male , Maldives

Thailand

Singapore
-:-
NAKHON RATCHASIMA - Nakhon Ratchasima , Thailand

Qatar

Algeria
-:-
DOHA - Doha , Qatar

Oman

Malaysia
-:-

France

Brazil
20:15
Stade de France - Paris/Saint-Denis , France
Friday 27/03/2015

El Salvador

Argentina
-:-
RFK Stadium - Washington Dc , USA

China PR

Bahrain
-:-
GUANGZHOU - Guangzhou , China PR

Jamaica

Venezuela
-:-
MONTEGO BAY - Montego Bay , Jamaica

Japan

Tunisia
19:30
Oita Bank Dome - Oita , Japan

Korea Republic

Uzbekistan
20:00
Daejeon World Cup Stadium - Daejeon , Korea Republic

Trinidad and Tobago

Panama
16:30
Hasely Crawford Stadium - Port Of Spain , Trinidad and Tobago

Canada

Guatemala
16:30
Lockhart - Fort Lauderdale , USA
Saturday 28/03/2015

Mexico

Ecuador
-:-
LOS ANGELES - Los Angeles , USA

Iraq

Congo DR
-:-
DUBAI - Dubai , United Arab Emirates

Morocco

Uruguay
20:00
Stade Adrar - Agadir , Morocco
Sunday 29/03/2015

Brazil

Chile
-:-
Emirates Stadium - London , England

Gabon

Mali
-:-
PARIS - Paris , France

El Salvador

Guatemala
16:00
StubHub Center - Carson , USA

France

Denmark
20:45
Stade Geoffroy Guichard - Saint-Etienne , France
Monday 30/03/2015

Oman

Algeria
-:-

Saudi Arabia

Jordan
-:-
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Bin Abdul Aziz - Dammam , Saudi Arabia

FYR Macedonia

Australia
-:-
Philip II of Macedon National Stadium - Skopje , FYR Macedonia

Qatar

Slovenia
19:15
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium - Doha , Qatar

Puerto Rico

Canada
19:30
BAYAMON - Bayamon , Puerto Rico
Tuesday 31/03/2015

China PR

Tunisia
-:-
Nanjing Olympic Sports Center - Nanjing , China PR

Portugal

Cape Verde Islands
-:-
ESTORIL - Estoril , Portugal

Mexico

Paraguay
-:-
LIVESTRONG Sporting Park - Kansas City , USA

Peru

Venezuela
-:-
MIAMI - Miami , USA

Italy

England
-:-
Juventus Stadium - Turin , Italy

Argentina

Ecuador
-:-
MetLife Stadium - New York , USA

Ukraine

Latvia
-:-
LVIV - Lviv , Ukraine

Kyrgyzstan

Afghanistan
-:-

Russia

Kazakhstan
-:-
MOSCOW - Moscow , Russia

Panama

Costa Rica
20:00
Estadio Rommel Fernandez - Panama City , Panama

Japan

Uzbekistan
19:25
Ajinomoto Stadium - Tokyo , Japan

Korea Republic

New Zealand
20:00
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul , Korea Republic

Liechtenstein

San Marino
15:00
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren - Eschen-Mauren , Liechtenstein

Estonia

Iceland
19:00
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn , Estonia

Switzerland

USA
18:08
Letzigrund - Zurich , Switzerland

Austria

Bosnia and Herzegovina
20:15
Ernst Happel Stadium - Vienna , Austria

Luxembourg

Turkey
20:15
Josy-Barthel - Luxembourg , Luxembourg

Slovakia

Czech Republic
20:30
ZILINA - Zilina , Slovakia

Sweden

Iran
19:30
Friends Arena - Solna , Sweden

Netherlands

Spain
20:45
Amsterdam Arena - Amsterdam , Netherlands
UEFA Futsal EURO 2016 Prel. Comp.
42 Matches
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 1

Russia

Latvia
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Netherlands
17:30
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 2

Spain

Switzerland
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia

FYR Macedonia

Hungary
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 3

Italy

Finland
16:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland

Poland

Belarus
19:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 4

Ukraine

Denmark
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

Belgium
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 5

Czech Republic

France
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia

Slovenia

Norway
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 6

Slovakia

Armenia
17:30
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia

Croatia

Turkey
20:00
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Wednesday 18/03/2015Group 7

Portugal

Georgia
15:45
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania

Romania

Kazakhstan
18:15
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 1

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Latvia
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina

Netherlands

Russia
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 2

Hungary

Spain
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia

FYR Macedonia

Switzerland
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 3

Belarus

Italy
16:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland

Poland

Finland
19:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 4

Belgium

Ukraine
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

Denmark
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 5

Norway

Czech Republic
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia

Slovenia

France
20:00
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 6

Turkey

Slovakia
17:30
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia

Croatia

Armenia
20:00
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Thursday 19/03/2015Group 7

Kazakhstan

Portugal
15:45
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania

Romania

Georgia
18:15
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 1

Latvia

Netherlands
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Russia
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 2

Switzerland

Hungary
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia

FYR Macedonia

Spain
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 3

Finland

Belarus
16:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland

Poland

Italy
18:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 4

Azerbaijan

Ukraine
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan

Denmark

Belgium
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 5

France

Norway
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia

Slovenia

Czech Republic
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 6

Armenia

Turkey
-:-
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia

Croatia

Slovakia
-:-
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Saturday 21/03/2015Group 7

Georgia

Kazakhstan
17:00
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania

Romania

Portugal
19:30
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Prel. Comp.
26 Matches
Friday 27/03/2015Group C

Slovakia

Luxembourg
20:45
Pod Dubnom - Zilina , Slovakia

FYR Macedonia

Belarus
20:45
Philip II of Macedon National Stadium - Skopje , FYR Macedonia

Spain

Ukraine
20:45
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan - Seville , Spain
Friday 27/03/2015Group E

Switzerland

Estonia
20:45
Swissporarena - Lucerne , Switzerland

Slovenia

San Marino
20:45
Sportni Park Stozice - Ljubliana , Slovenia

England

Lithuania
19:45
Wembley Stadium - London , England
Friday 27/03/2015Group G

Moldova

Sweden
21:45
Zimbru - Chisinau , Moldova

Liechtenstein

Austria
20:45
Rheinpark - Vaduz , Liechtenstein

Montenegro

Russia
20:45
Podgorica City Stadium - Podgorica , Montenegro
Saturday 28/03/2015Group A

Kazakhstan

Iceland
21:00
Astana Arena - Astana , Kazakhstan

Czech Republic

Latvia
18:00
Eden Arena - Prague , Czech Republic

Netherlands

Turkey
20:45
Amsterdam Arena - Amsterdam , Netherlands
Saturday 28/03/2015Group B

Israel

Wales
20:00
Haifa International Stadium - Haifa , Israel

Andorra

Bosnia and Herzegovina
20:45
Estadi Nacional - Andorra La Vella , Andorra

Belgium

Cyprus
20:45
Stade Roi Baudouin - Brussels , Belgium
Saturday 28/03/2015Group H

Azerbaijan

Malta
21:00
Bakcell Arena - Baku , Azerbaijan

Croatia

Norway
18:00
Maksimir - Zagreb , Croatia

Bulgaria

Italy
21:45
Vasil Levski - Sofia , Bulgaria
Sunday 29/03/2015Group D

Georgia

Germany
20:00
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena - Tbilisi , Georgia

Republic of Ireland

Poland
19:45
Aviva Stadium - Dublin , Republic of Ireland
Sunday 29/03/2015Group F

Northern Ireland

Finland
17:00
Windsor Park - Belfast , Northern Ireland

Romania

Faroe Islands
19:00
Ilie Oana - Ploiesti , Romania

Hungary

Greece
20:45
Groupama Arena - Budapest , Hungary
Sunday 29/03/2015Group I

Albania

Armenia
18:00
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan , Albania

Portugal

Serbia
19:45
Estadio da Luz - Lisbon , Portugal
Tuesday 31/03/2015Group B

Israel

Belgium
20:45
Teddy Stadium - Jerusalem , Israel

Send in Your Report or Opinion to NUJ Europe

Name

Email *

Message *

mixed ads